|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
26-09-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
24-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
18-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
14-09-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
02-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
09-05-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
02-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 7 |
Studenti |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
23-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-02-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
11-02-2022 19:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
KF Partizani U17 |
0 - 3 |
Kamza M U 17 |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
U 17 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
4 - 5 |
Kamza M U 17 |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Kamza L U 17 |
0 - 1 |
Kamza M U 17 |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V U17 |
2 - 3 |
Kamza M U 17 |
16-01-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Kamza M U 17 |
4 - 0 |
Tirana D U17 |
20-12-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
PASIONI U17 |
1 - 3 |
Kamza M U 17 |
12-12-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
3 - 1 |
Kamza M U 17 |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Kamza M U 17 |
1 - 7 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Kamza M U 17 |
01-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Kukesi U15 |
0 - 2 |
KAMZA M U 15 |
12-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2019 Faza e dyte |
|
KAMZA M U 15 |
3 - 0 |
Petrela U15 |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2019 Faza e dyte |
|
KAMZA M U 15 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Drini - U 13 |
28-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2019 Faza e dyte |
|
Akademia Z - U 15 |
0 - 0 |
KAMZA M U 15 |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2019 Faza e dyte |
|
KAMZA M U 15 |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo N U 17 |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2019 Faza e dyte |
|
DAJTI U15 |
0 - 2 |
KAMZA M U 15 |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2019 Faza e dyte |
|
F.K Partizani U 11 |
1 - 2 |
KAMZA M U 15 |
27-10-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 18/19 |