|
Apolonia |
8 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
08-06-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
02-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-06-2023 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
24-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
09-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-09-2021 01:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
10-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
30-01-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Lushnja |
23-01-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
16-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
13-06-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Butrinti |
05-06-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 5 |
Labëria |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
03-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
7 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 09:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
31-03-2019 10:30 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
10-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Butrinti |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |