|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
Basania & AM |
24-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
1 - 1 |
|
17-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
0 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
09-03-2024 12:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
7 - 3 |
Kinostudio |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 1 |
|
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 0 |
Basania & AM |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
0 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 4 |
FC LUMINESEN |
05-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
2 - 2 |
ELSO |
28-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
2 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
25-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
8 - 2 |
Legjendat 9x9 |
06-11-2023 19:45 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ATS |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
31-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
4 - 1 |
Barrikada |
24-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
16-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
4 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
11-10-2023 20:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
2 - 3 |
FC LUMINESEN |
03-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 4 |
Vora |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
ATS |
03-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 0 |
KF Ada |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
8 - 0 |
Mirdita |
23-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
KF Valbona |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
15-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |