|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Adriatiku |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Murlani |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
6 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
8 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 2 |
Gramozi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 5 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 1 |
Tepelena |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
1 - 6 |
Tomori |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Përmeti |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Maliqi |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
7 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-11-2018 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
08-10-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
6 - 3 |
Tomori |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
Tomori |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |