|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Devolli |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
02-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-01-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-10-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Laçi |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
San Marino |
24-04-2018 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Armenia |
22-04-2018 18:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
5 - 4 |
Italia |
20-04-2018 13:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |