|
Teuta U15/D |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
11-06-2021 16:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 2 |
Durresi 11 |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
22-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
0 - 3 |
D04 |
15-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
5 - 2 |
FK Sukthi |
02-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
17-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
04-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/D |
28-03-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U15/D |
14-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15/D |
27-02-2021 16:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia U15 |
21-02-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
FK Sukthi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
31-01-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
13-12-2020 08:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/D |
17-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U13/D |
01-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/D |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U13 |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U13/D |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
3 - 8 |
D04 U11 |
19-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-C |
1 - 5 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Erzeni U11-A |
1 - 5 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
05-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/G |
2 - 7 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
0 - 8 |
Besa U11 |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
1 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
09-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |