|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Vora |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-03-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vora |
2 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
18-06-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U13 |
10-06-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori U13/E |
04-06-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U13 |
01-06-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 0 |
Junior U13/B |
30-05-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Apollo U13 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia U13/A |
16-01-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13 |
11-12-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
08-12-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
01-12-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia U13 |
09-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Junior U13 |
0 - 4 |
Apollo U13 |
06-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
29-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U11 |
29-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
2 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
15-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
09-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U11/A |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U11 |
25-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia U11 |
05-02-2021 14:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
26-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U11 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U11 |
12-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11/A |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U11/L |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U11/A |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Bylis U9 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U9 |
18-03-2021 15:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U9 |
4 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U9 |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U-9 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U9 |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
2 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
17-07-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
4 - 3 |
SHK.L.GERO |
14-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
4 - 2 |
YLBERI U9 |
07-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
11 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
02-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
VLORA G U9 |
0 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
0 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
04-12-2019 16:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U9 |
0 - 9 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
5 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
03-11-2019 15:30 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |