|
Delvina |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 4 |
Delvina |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
BTL |
3 - 5 |
ELSO |
25-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
AF Dajti |
3 - 1 |
ELSO |
07-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
0 - 1 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
02-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
1 - 1 |
ELSO |
22-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-09-2021 01:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 2 |
Tepelena |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 4 |
Memaliaj |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Delvina |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
4 - 2 |
KF Selenica |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
4 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 4 |
Sukthi u17 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U17 |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
12-04-2019 18:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 5 |
Shkendia U17 A |
06-04-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Delvina |
3 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
03-06-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
12-05-2018 12:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
25-04-2018 15:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
5 - 3 |
Delvina |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Rrufeja |
2 - 2 |
Delvina |
03-03-2018 13:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 3 |
Vlora K |
24-02-2018 13:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |