|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Vora |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
11 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
21-11-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
*Vllaznimi u11 |
3 - 6 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
16-05-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GB |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
2 - 5 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
11-04-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GB |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
3 - 8 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
26-01-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11F2-G-B |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
3 - 3 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
22-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11F2-G-B |
|
*Vllaznimi u11 |
6 - 3 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
24-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
2 - 7 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
17-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
5 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
03-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
4 - 7 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
20-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
3 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
02-06-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
3 - 1 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
26-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
1 - 4 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
22-05-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
3 - 3 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
11-05-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
4 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
08-05-2019 16:31 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
1 - 3 |
*Lezha-U9 |
08-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 1 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
28-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
1 - 3 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
26-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
7 - 5 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
13-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
07-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 2 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
30-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
3 - 4 |
*Brian's U9-B |
24-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
1 - 7 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
16-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
27-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
5 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
4 - 3 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
16-03-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
17-11-2017 08:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
1 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
15-03-2018 17:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-02-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |