|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-04-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
21-11-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
9 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
26-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
0 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
16-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Arra |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
1 - 2 |
*Lezha-U11 |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
2 - 3 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
17-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 5 |
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
19-01-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
6 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
30-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 4 |
U11-SH-Arra |
22-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
7 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
15-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
3 - 4 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
09-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
04-12-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
0 - 3 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
3 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
2 - 2 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
3 - 7 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
04-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 3 |
*Lezha U11 |
28-10-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
27-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
5 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
4 - 3 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
16-03-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
17-11-2017 08:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
1 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
15-03-2018 17:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-02-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |