|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
08-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Football Republic |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
8 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Studenti |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-09-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Football Republic |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
09-05-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-04-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Studenti |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 A |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
0 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
22-02-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
2 - 4 |
KF Tirana U13 |
16-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 A |
1 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
16-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
3 - 2 |
Viking Tirana U 13 |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 B |
1 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
14-12-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
4 - 1 |
TIRANA B U13 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
3 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tr U11 B |
09-11-2019 00:10 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U13 |
0 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
4 - 3 |
AF DINAMO U13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
TIRANA K U13 |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
3 - 0 |
KF Tirana U15 A |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 13 B |
0 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
16-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
1 - 1 |
TIRANA B U13 |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
1 - 3 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
16-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
3 - 2 |
Inter Tr/ B U 13 |
09-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 18/19 |