|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
04-07-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
01-07-2020 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-02-2020 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
19-01-2020 11:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
21-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15/E |
17-11-2019 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
8 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
26-10-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
8 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
02-06-2018 08:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Besa U13/G |
20-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponja U13 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U13/A |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
4 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
28-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U13-A |
21-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
07-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/D |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
22-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Besa U13/G |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/A |
5 - 9 |
Shqiponja U13 |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
24-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/D |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
25-11-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
12-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |