|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
20-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15 |
11-04-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15 |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
6 - 0 |
FK Sukthi |
20-02-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
20-12-2020 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Durresi 11 |
06-12-2020 08:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/F |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
17-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
08-03-2020 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
18-01-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
8 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
02-06-2018 08:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Besa U13/G |
20-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponja U13 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U13/A |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
4 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
28-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U13-A |
21-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Kastrioti U13 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
07-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/D |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
22-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
17-02-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Besa U13/G |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/A |
5 - 9 |
Shqiponja U13 |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
24-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/D |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
25-11-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
12-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |