|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
07-05-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
AF Sukth |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
D04 |
01-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U11 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
23-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U11-C |
20-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
9 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
18 - 0 |
Teuta U11 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
18-02-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U11-C |
14-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U9 |
3 - 6 |
Teuta U9 |
31-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9 |
2 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U9/A |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |