|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
15-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta U11-C |
1 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
15-07-2020 18:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U11-C |
5 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
11-07-2020 19:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
D04 U11 |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U11-C |
08-07-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
6 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
27-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U11-C |
20-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
2 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
18-06-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 4 |
Teuta U11-C |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
2 - 6 |
Besa U11 |
07-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U9 |
3 - 3 |
Teuta U9-B |
24-11-2019 19:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U9-B |
03-06-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U9 |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U9-B |
19-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U9 |
9 - 1 |
Teuta U9-B |
12-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |