|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-02-2024 18:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
17 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
11 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 9 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 3 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 8 |
Football Republic |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Viking Tirana U 13 B |
3 - 0 |
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
02-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
4 - 4 |
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
Djekom - U13 A |
1 - 2 |
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
28-02-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
1 - 3 |
KAMZA M U 13 |
21-02-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
Em&ma Tirana U 13 |
2 - 4 |
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
3 - 1 |
Ermila U13 |
24-01-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
Kamza L U 13 |
3 - 5 |
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA -U13 A |
3 - 3 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
1 - 2 |
Viking Tirana U 11 |
07-06-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 A |
2 - 5 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
07-03-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
2 - 5 |
Studenti U11 A |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Farka U 11 |
2 - 2 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
2 - 5 |
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
01-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 19/20 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 11 |
0 - 2 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
25-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 19/20 |
|
Viking Tirana U 11 |
5 - 2 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 19/20 |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 B |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 19/20 |
|
Farka U 11 |
0 - 1 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 19/20 |
|
Olimpik J Komb U -11 A |
5 - 6 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
11-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 19/20 |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
3 - 6 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
25-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 11 |
3 - 0 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
12-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
1 - 1 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
7 - 2 |
Olimpik J Komb U -11 A |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |