|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 4 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 15:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-02-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Studenti |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/D |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
11-06-2021 16:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Vllaznimi U15 |
0 - 5 |
Teuta U15/A |
23-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
5 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
15-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
10 - 0 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
17-04-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U15/B |
03-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15/A |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
4 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
7 - 0 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
06-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U15/A |
27-02-2021 15:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
4 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
14-12-2020 20:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U13/F |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
1 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 6 |
Koral Sport U13 |
06-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 7 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
23-12-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U13/F |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 4 |
Koral Sport U13 |
17-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Djemt e Detit U13-A |
1 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
09-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
03-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13 |
9 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
08-06-2019 09:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
01-06-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 3 |
Besa U13/A |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 3 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 2 |
Koral Sport U13/A |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13-A |
3 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
24-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
17-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 4 |
Besa U13/A |
09-02-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
22-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
09-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-11-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U13/A |
10-11-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U11/B |
02-06-2018 12:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Besa U11/A |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
20-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
10 - 2 |
Besa U11/G Vajza |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
2 - 11 |
Juvenilia U11 |
05-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
3 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
28-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
7 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
21-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U11-A |
0 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
31-03-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
13 - 3 |
Teuta U11-B |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U11-A |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-03-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 0 |
Besa U11/G Vajza |
24-02-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
0 - 5 |
Juvenilia U11 |
18-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
3 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
8 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
23-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
3 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
25-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
9 - 1 |
Teuta U11-B |
18-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |