|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-03-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
28-01-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-05-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 10 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 9 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
9 - 2 |
Besa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
14-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Football Republic |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
23-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
16-10-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Koral Sport |
1 - 0 |
Besa Elite Academy |
19-06-2021 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
1 - 0 |
Durresi 11 |
15-06-2021 17:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
11 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
12-06-2021 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 2 |
Besa Elite Academy |
05-06-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia A |
29-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
0 - 1 |
Besa Elite Academy |
22-05-2021 18:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
2 - 3 |
Besa Elite Academy |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja e Agimit |
1 - 4 |
Besa Elite Academy |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
03-04-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
0 - 1 |
Koral Sport |
18-03-2021 15:30 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
2 - 4 |
Besa Elite Academy |
06-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
1 - 4 |
D04 |
06-02-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
0 - 3 |
Besa Elite Academy |
12-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
9 - 3 |
AF Sukth |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
1 - 3 |
Besa u13 |
14-06-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
6 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U13-B |
06-06-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 2 |
Juvenilia U13 |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Shqiponja AG U13 |
1 - 5 |
Besa u13 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/C |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 3 |
Besa u13 |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
5 - 4 |
Kastrioti U13 |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
2 - 2 |
Besa u13 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13-B |
16-11-2019 13:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
1 - 6 |
Besa u13 |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 3 |
Besa u13 |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa U11 |
2 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
13-06-2019 16:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Besa U11 |
8 - 1 |
D04 U11-A |
11-06-2019 14:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
D04 U11 |
2 - 1 |
Besa U11 |
18-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11 |
2 - 10 |
Besa U11 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
2 - 1 |
Golemi KFC U11 |
06-04-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
8 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
23-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11 |
3 - 3 |
Besa U11 |
22-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
15 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
3 - 2 |
Golemi KFC U11 |
17-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
4 - 9 |
Besa U11 |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
8 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
03-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11/A |
2 - 1 |
Shpresa Maminas U11 |
02-06-2018 15:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Besa U11/A |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
20-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
1 - 3 |
Besa U11/A |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U11-A |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 8 |
Besa U11/A |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/A |
7 - 0 |
Teuta U11-B |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Besa U11/A |
31-03-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/G Vajza |
1 - 4 |
Besa U11/A |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
4 - 2 |
Besa U11/A |
09-03-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa U11/G Vajza |
0 - 2 |
Besa U11/A |
09-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Besa U11/A |
24-02-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |