|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Football Republic |
9 - 2 |
Besa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
14-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Football Republic |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
23-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
18-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 7 |
Besa |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 0 |
Besa |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 3 |
Besa |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Tirana |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
1 - 3 |
Besa u13 |
14-06-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
6 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U13-B |
06-06-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 2 |
Juvenilia U13 |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Shqiponja AG U13 |
1 - 5 |
Besa u13 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/C |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
1 - 6 |
Besa u13 |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U13/E |
08-06-2019 12:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa U13/A |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
01-06-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 3 |
Besa U13/A |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Drenica U13 |
19-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
1 - 1 |
Besa U13/A |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U13/A |
1 - 2 |
D04 U13-A |
04-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Besa U13/A |
13-04-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
0 - 2 |
Besa U13/A |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
23-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U13/A |
5 - 2 |
Drenica U13 |
24-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
2 - 3 |
Besa U13/A |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 4 |
Besa U13/A |
09-02-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
1 - 4 |
D04 U13-A |
10-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U11 |
0 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Besa U11 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U11-C |
20-05-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11 |
7 - 1 |
Shqiponja U11 |
06-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
0 - 5 |
Besa U11 |
28-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11 |
4 - 2 |
D04 U11 |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
0 - 3 |
Besa U11 |
31-03-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11 |
9 - 0 |
Besa U11/G |
17-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11 |
4 - 1 |
Besa U11/G |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U11-C |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta/1 U11 |
2 - 4 |
Besa U11 |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |