|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Pepa |
30-10-2023 10:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
12-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
9 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
9 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14 - 0 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 10 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Brians |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Brians |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-10-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
24-04-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
11 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
06-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
0 - 6 |
(U13)-Aas |
25-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 6 |
(U13)-Aas |
22-05-2019 16:45 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
0 - 0 |
(U13)-Aas |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
0 - 0 |
(U13)-Aas |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
09-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
2 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
20-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
1 - 1 |
(U13)-Aas |
16-04-2019 16:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
3 - 1 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
06-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
0 - 3 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
23-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
14 - 1 |
U13-Liria |
16-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 10 |
(U13)-Aas |
26-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 6 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
29-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
5 - 2 |
U17Vllaznia |
26-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
2 - 0 |
(U13)-Aas |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U15 |
3 - 6 |
(U13)-Aas |
08-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
01-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
2 - 3 |
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Shpresa |
2 - 7 |
(U13)-Aas |
17-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
6 - 0 |
Shkodra-13 |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 0 |
(U13)-Aas |
04-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
3 - 1 |
U13-Liria |
27-10-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
3 - 5 |
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
21-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
2 - 3 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
8 - 2 |
(U13)-Aas |
06-05-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
3 - 6 |
(U13)-Aas |
29-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Shqiponja u13 |
0 - 3 |
(U13)-Aas |
22-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 4 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
19-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |