|
Ylberi U15 |
0 - 4 |
Labëria U15 |
27-11-2022 14:50 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 4 |
Labëria U15 |
06-11-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
0 - 7 |
Labëria U14 |
22-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
1 - 0 |
Labëria U13 |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Labëria U13 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA B U-13 |
22-05-2021 18:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
5 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
16-05-2021 16:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
1 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
08-05-2021 15:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/A |
0 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
30-04-2021 17:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari U13 |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13 |
1 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
14-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
11-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
07-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 A |
2 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
03-04-2021 11:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 A |
1 - 5 |
Labëria U13 |
18-03-2021 13:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
2 - 3 |
ORIKU U-13 |
03-02-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
2 - 3 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora T U13 |
24-01-2021 10:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
3 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
15-01-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13 |
27-12-2020 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13/A1 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA B U-13 |
2 - 2 |
Labëria U13 |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
1 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
13-12-2020 10:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
20-07-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 3 |
Labëria U11 |
17-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
ORIKU U11 |
1 - 5 |
Labëria U11 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
0 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
03-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 0 |
Labëria U9 |
03-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
VLORA G U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
24-06-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIMINATORE 19/20 |
|
VLORA "B" U11 |
1 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
6 - 1 |
VLORA G U11 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "D" U11 |
2 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
2 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
02-11-2019 16:30 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U11 |
27-10-2019 17:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "B" U11 |
3 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
15-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIM.18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
1 - 3 |
VLORA "B" U11 |
25-04-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "I" U11 |
5 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
17-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
8 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
14-04-2019 14:40 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
3 - 4 |
AULONA FS U11 |
07-04-2019 11:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
4 - 8 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
24-03-2019 10:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "K" U11 |
10 - 6 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
6 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U11 |
02-03-2019 15:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "I" U11 |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
27-11-2018 15:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 6 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
31-03-2018 12:30 |
U9 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
1 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U9 B F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
24-12-2017 09:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 0 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
17-12-2017 14:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 2 |
JUNIOR B |
03-12-2017 09:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
5 - 6 |
FIERI U9 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |