|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
11 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 9 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2022 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
26-11-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
18-11-2022 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Brian's |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
16-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Studenti |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Studenti |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
25-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
24-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
14-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 |
19-05-2019 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FIERI U11 |
3 - 0 |
FAMA AC U11 |
22-04-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
13-04-2019 12:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Andon Xoxa |
0 - 2 |
FAMA AC U11 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
5 - 4 |
Fieri Vizion |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 4 |
FAMA AC U11 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
1 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U9 B F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
24-12-2017 09:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 0 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
17-12-2017 14:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 2 |
JUNIOR B |
03-12-2017 09:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
5 - 6 |
FIERI U9 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
7 - 8 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
12-11-2017 09:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 14 |
AJ Vlorë |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |