|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/D |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
11-06-2021 16:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Vllaznimi U15 |
0 - 5 |
Teuta U15/A |
23-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
5 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
15-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
10 - 0 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
17-04-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U15/B |
03-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15/A |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
4 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
7 - 0 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
06-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U15/A |
27-02-2021 15:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
4 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
0 - 15 |
Teuta U15/A |
30-01-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
14-12-2020 20:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U13-A |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
18-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Durres U13 |
13-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni U13 |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13-A |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/A |
1 - 1 |
Besa U13/A |
08-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/A |
0 - 5 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponja AG U13 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
25-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U13/A |
11-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia U13 |
05-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
1 - 9 |
Besa u13 |
13-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
0 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
30-03-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
1 - 6 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
22-03-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
2 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
23-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U13/A |
17-02-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport U13 |
22-12-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/A |
0 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
6 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
10-11-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
1 - 1 |
D04 U11-A |
19-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U11-A |
12-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-A |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U11-B |
28-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U11-A |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-A |
0 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U11/A |
31-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-A |
2 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11/A |
11-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |