|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 10 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 7 |
Shënkolli |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
12 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Brian's |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15 |
11-04-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15 |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
6 - 0 |
FK Sukthi |
20-02-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
20-12-2020 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Durresi 11 |
06-12-2020 08:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/E |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
27-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
16-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 4 |
Juvenilia U15 |
11-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
23-02-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
24-01-2020 18:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15/E |
1 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
19-01-2020 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
21-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
2 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
14-12-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
24-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 3 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 5 |
Juvenilia U15 |
10-11-2019 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
3 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
03-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 4 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
27-10-2019 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa U11 |
0 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
4 - 7 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
26-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
1 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
20-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U11-A |
2 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
12-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-B |
0 - 6 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
21-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 8 |
Besa U11/A |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/G Vajza |
0 - 8 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
31-03-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
4 - 2 |
Besa U11/A |
09-03-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
03-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |