|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
30-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
1 - 8 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
08-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
10 - 0 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
0 - 7 |
Teuta U15/B |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti U15 |
02-04-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Vllaznimi U15 |
6 - 2 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
27-03-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
7 - 1 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
20-03-2021 12:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 2 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
13-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
8 - 1 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
20-02-2021 08:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
0 - 15 |
Teuta U15/A |
30-01-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
0 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
20-12-2020 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
08-12-2020 09:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/E |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
27-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
16-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 4 |
Juvenilia U15 |
11-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
23-02-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
24-01-2020 18:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15/E |
1 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
19-01-2020 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
21-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
2 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
14-12-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
24-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 3 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 5 |
Juvenilia U15 |
10-11-2019 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
3 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
03-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 4 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
27-10-2019 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
08-06-2019 16:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponja AG U13 |
01-06-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U13 |
2 - 5 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
27-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13 |
2 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
11-05-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
21-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport U13 |
13-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
0 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
4 - 2 |
Juvenilia U13 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13 |
1 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
16-02-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Egnatia U13 |
2 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
09-02-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
1 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
22-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
0 - 0 |
Shqiponja AG U13 |
09-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
4 - 3 |
Koral Sport U13 |
24-11-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/A |
0 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa U11 |
0 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
4 - 7 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
26-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
1 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
20-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U11-A |
2 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
12-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11-B |
0 - 6 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
21-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 8 |
Besa U11/A |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U11/G Vajza |
0 - 8 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
31-03-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
4 - 2 |
Besa U11/A |
09-03-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
03-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa U11/G Vajza |
1 - 10 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
08-12-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
3 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
25-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
1 - 6 |
Durresi Ri U11/A |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |