|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
21-10-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 5 |
Besa |
29-05-2023 18:30 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-02-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
17-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/C |
1 - 2 |
Shqiponja AG U13 |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/C |
5 - 0 |
Kastrioti U13 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
07-02-2020 19:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
3 - 4 |
Teuta U13/C |
02-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
20-06-2019 19:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U11-A |
2 - 1 |
Durresi 11 U11 |
12-06-2019 16:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U11-A |
11 - 1 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U11-A |
11-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
8 - 2 |
Teuta U11-D |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
9 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
7 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
23-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Golemi KFC U11 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
09-02-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
10 - 3 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11-A |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U11 |
4 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
01-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U11-D |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
4 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 17 |
Teuta U11-A |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
6 - 3 |
Teuta U11 |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 2 |
Shpresa Maminas U11 |
07-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
4 - 2 |
Durresi Ri U11/B |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |