|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia U13 |
06-02-2020 19:30 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Erzeni U13 |
6 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
20-01-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
0 - 1 |
D04 U13-A |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
2 - 8 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/D |
6 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U11-C |
1 - 6 |
Durresi 11 U11 |
01-06-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
3 - 0 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukth U11 A |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U11-C |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
7 - 1 |
Teuta U11-C |
21-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
6 - 3 |
Vllaznimi U11 |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Golemi KFC U11 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
09-02-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
10 - 3 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11-A |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U11 |
4 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
01-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U11-D |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
4 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 17 |
Teuta U11-A |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Drenica U11 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
26-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 0 |
Besa U11/B |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
5 - 8 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta Vajza U11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U11 |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
3 - 9 |
Adriatik Sport U11-A |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
6 - 3 |
Teuta U11 |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 2 |
Shpresa Maminas U11 |
07-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U11 |
4 - 2 |
Durresi Ri U11/B |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
5 - 4 |
Teuta U11 |
25-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U11 |
16-12-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
8 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Drenica U11 |
9 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
19-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |