|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
07-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-03-2022 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
20-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
17-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15 |
11-04-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/C |
15-06-2019 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Shqiponja AG U13 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
12-06-2019 17:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13/C |
5 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
08-06-2019 10:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U13/C |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U13/D |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
19-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/C |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti U13 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
2 - 9 |
Teuta U13/C |
04-05-2019 12:30 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U13/C |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/C |
3 - 0 |
Olimpik Durres U13/A |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shpresa Maminas U13 |
0 - 8 |
Teuta U13/C |
06-04-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/C |
8 - 0 |
Sukthi U13/B |
31-03-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
KS "Visha" U13 |
3 - 5 |
Teuta U13/C |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/C |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti U13 |
02-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/C |
11 - 1 |
Olimpik Durres U13/A |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/C |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/D |
09-02-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
12-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
28-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 1 |
D04 U13 |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
02-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 6 |
Besa u13 |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
03-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
25-02-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 3 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
18-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
08-12-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U13 |
25-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |