|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
22-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
17-02-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
08-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
15-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
26-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
19-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
11-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
12-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
21-11-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
6 - 1 |
Shpresa |
22-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
Basania |
4 - 1 |
Shpresa |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
Shpresa |
3 - 0 |
Scutari |
16-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
Labeat |
4 - 3 |
Shpresa |
11-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
1 - 7 |
Shpresa |
03-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
The Door |
5 - 2 |
Shpresa |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
16-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Labeat |
5 - 5 |
Shpresa |
09-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Shpresa |
1 - 6 |
Arra e Madhe |
26-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
6 - 5 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
26-05-2019 10:32 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
1 - 4 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
22-05-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Lezha-U9 |
1 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
19-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
12-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
1 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
28-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-04-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
11-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
*Brian's U9-A |
06-04-2019 11:31 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
4 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
31-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
27-03-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-03-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 6 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
27-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
30-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
5 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
23-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
16-12-2018 11:15 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 1 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
08-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
4 - 5 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
01-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 5 |
*ADA U9 |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
6 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
5 - 6 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
10-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
0 - 4 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
3 - 1 |
*Brian's U9-B |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |