|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Adriatiku |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Murlani |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
04-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
10-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 0 |
Besa |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
06-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
19-02-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 6 |
Brians |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 6 |
Brians |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
8 - 3 |
Veleciku-13 |
25-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
0 - 0 |
(U13)-Aas |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
6 - 1 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 1 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
10-05-2019 14:40 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
1 - 2 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
07-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
2 - 14 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
25-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
1 - 1 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
30-03-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
9 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
23-03-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
12-03-2019 11:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2019 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
*Juban-danja-U15 |
4 - 3 |
*Porto U13-B |
21-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Porto U13-B |
0 - 5 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
17-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |