|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
22-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
17-02-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
14-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
08-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
12-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
22-04-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Vora |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Studenti |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
23-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Brian's |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
15-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
14-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
07-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
24-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-01-2022 12:30 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Brian's |
23-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
21-11-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
27-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-03-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
14-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
11-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
3 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
30-05-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
09-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 0 |
KF-Shkodra |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
KF-Shkodra |
1 - 6 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 2 |
U11-SH-Arra |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
KF-Shkodra |
6 - 2 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
25-01-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
KF-Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
22-01-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
5 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
14-12-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
6 - 1 |
U11-SH-Arra |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
1 - 5 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 7 |
U11-SH-ADA |
26-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
04-06-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
3 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
02-06-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
2 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
30-05-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
*Lezha-U9 |
25-05-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
12-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
04-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 8 |
KF-Shkodra |
01-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
*Brian's U9-B |
20-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
4 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
13-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
06-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
1 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 6 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
23-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
16-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
26-01-2019 09:31 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
3 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-01-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
*Brian's U9-A |
19-01-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-01-2019 15:31 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
2 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
3 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
01-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
6 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
1 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
*ADA U9 |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
13-05-2018 14:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
0 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
25-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 9 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |