|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 4 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
09-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-03-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-02-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
29-11-2020 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-07-2020 18:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-07-2020 19:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 10 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |