|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
14 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
10 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
18-11-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 8 |
Football Republic |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
07-10-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U11/A |
2 - 1 |
Viking Tirana |
12-06-2021 00:00 |
U 11 Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 1 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
23-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
7 - 1 |
Rinia El U 11 |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 11 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 4 |
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
02-05-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
0 - 2 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 0 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
3 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
4 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
06-03-2021 14:15 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
2 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
2 - 5 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
06-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
4 - 3 |
DINAMO L U 11 |
30-01-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
5 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
23-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
16-01-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
7 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 6 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik - U19 |
8 - 0 |
Dinamo zh U 9 |
20-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka 11 A U 9 |
6 - 6 |
Fut.Republik - U19 |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik - U19 |
3 - 1 |
Tring XH U 9 |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik - U19 |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U 9 B |
2 - 1 |
Fut.Republik - U19 |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik - U19 |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo zh U 9 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
AP Dinamo J U 9 A |
3 - 4 |
Fut.Republik - U19 |
07-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik - U19 |
4 - 4 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 9 B |
16-11-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik - U19 |
1 - 1 |
MARKO FUT U 9 |
13-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Ali Demi - U9 E |
1 - 2 |
Fut.Republik - U19 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |