|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
12 - 0 |
Pepa |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 9 |
Vora |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-11-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Pepa |
30-10-2023 10:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
31-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 2 |
Studenti |
04-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
2 - 3 |
Studenti |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Studenti |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Studenti |
26-03-2022 15:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 7 |
Studenti |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Studenti |
03-03-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
6 - 3 |
Football Republic |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Studenti |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 2 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
17-02-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Studenti |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
22-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Studenti |
12-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Studenti |
29-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Studenti |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Studenti |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
21-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
09-05-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Studenti |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Studenti |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 3 |
Studenti |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Studenti |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Shushica |
22-02-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
1 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
03-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
27-10-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
4 - 1 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
12-06-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
09-06-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
02-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
29-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
1 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
24-05-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
23-05-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
19-05-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
0 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
15-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
10-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
08-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
1 - 3 |
AF Dean U-15 |
04-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
28-04-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
2 - 3 |
Ajeku U-15 |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
18-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
Hajdaran |
14-04-2018 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
31-03-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
3 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
24-03-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
5 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
09-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
3 - 1 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
07-02-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 2 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
28-01-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
14-01-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
7 - 1 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
24-12-2017 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
06-12-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
28-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
5 - 1 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
2 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
16-11-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |