|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
14 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T U11 |
16-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
03-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apolonia Femra U11 |
1 - 4 |
Murialdo U13 |
11-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
06-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora K U13/A |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra U11 |
0 - 2 |
Junior U13 |
17-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U11 |
12-02-2021 17:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia U11 |
05-02-2021 14:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
28-01-2021 17:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U11/L |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
07-12-2020 15:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
07-12-2019 12:30 |
U9 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
6 - 2 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
4 - 0 |
FC FIERI VIZION F |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
U9 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR B |
2 - 4 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U9 |
1 - 3 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
U9 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U9 |
1 - 3 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
13-04-2019 14:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
4 - 3 |
LUSHNJA B U9 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 3 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
30-03-2019 09:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
0 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
23-03-2019 17:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
3 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U9 |
19-03-2019 15:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
2 - 3 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
1 - 11 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
01-12-2018 09:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR B |
2 - 2 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
26-11-2018 14:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U9 |
5 - 4 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U7 |
3 - 0 |
FAMA AC U7 |
30-05-2018 14:30 |
U7 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 6 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
28-10-2017 11:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |