|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
AF Luftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Luftëtari |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-06-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
24-01-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 3 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-06-2020 12:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-09-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Football Republic |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
6 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
7 - 2 |
Besa |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-05-2019 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-04-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
10-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Luftëtari |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Luftëtari |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
KF Luftëtari |
4 - 3 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
27-01-2018 13:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
KF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-12-2017 14:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
4 - 1 |
KF Luftëtari |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
KF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Luftëtari |
04-11-2017 10:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |