|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-03-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U13 |
10-06-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 0 |
Fama FA U13 |
04-06-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 0 |
Jeku U13 |
01-06-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Labëria U13/A |
1 - 1 |
Vlora T U13/A |
29-04-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
4 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
18-03-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
5 - 0 |
Vlora T U13/B |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13/A |
1 - 3 |
Vlora T U13 |
25-02-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13/D |
25-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13 |
0 - 3 |
Vlora T U13 |
10-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 4 |
Vlora T U-14 |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Labëria U14 |
6 - 1 |
Vlora T U-14 |
29-11-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T U-14 |
19-11-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Çerma U14 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora T U-14 |
05-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U-14 |
3 - 0 |
Tomori U14 |
30-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U14/B |
2 - 5 |
Vlora T U-14 |
23-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 3 |
AJV U13 |
08-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U11 |
29-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
0 - 4 |
Vlora T U11 |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T U11 |
16-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
5 - 0 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
09-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U11/A |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
1 - 5 |
Vlora T U11 |
26-12-2020 10:30 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U11/A |
3 - 4 |
Vlora T U11 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
4 - 1 |
VLORA D U-11 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
0 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
03-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
3 - 0 |
ORIKU U11 A |
23-11-2019 11:30 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "B" U11 |
3 - 4 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
6 - 1 |
VLORA G U11 |
03-11-2019 12:15 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "D" U11 |
1 - 4 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
27-10-2019 12:30 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
1 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
05-06-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
6 - 2 |
YLBERI U9 |
26-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 4 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
13-04-2019 15:30 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
2 - 1 |
Fama FA |
07-04-2019 13:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
4 - 5 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
2 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9/1 |
24-03-2019 09:30 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
1 - 10 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
16-03-2019 09:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
24-12-2017 09:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
19-11-2017 15:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
6 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
04-11-2017 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |