|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
31-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 6 |
Bylis |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
9 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-11-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 6 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
16-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 7 |
Lushnja |
15-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
12-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 5 |
Lushnja |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 9 |
Lushnja |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 7 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
03-07-2020 18:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
2 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
09-12-2019 13:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
4 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
24-11-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 4 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
5 - 3 |
TOMORI L U15 |
19-10-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
2 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
16-10-2019 15:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
NAFTETARI A |
1 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
04-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E |
18-04-2019 15:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 3 |
TOMORI D U15 |
24-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
3 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
03-03-2019 14:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
27-10-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |