|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2024 13:20 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
TOMORI |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
09-12-2019 15:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
3 - 1 |
OSUMI U13 |
23-11-2019 09:30 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-2 |
2 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13 |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
3 - 1 |
TOMORI C U13 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
05-06-2019 16:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
0 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
2 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
10-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
2 - 0 |
FC APOLLO U11 A |
07-04-2019 14:00 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
10 - 0 |
Junior |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U11 |
26-05-2018 10:30 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |