|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 4 |
ATS |
12-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
5 - 4 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
06-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
06-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 3 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
24-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 5 |
VILA-L MFC |
18-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Vater |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
09-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 4 |
Ferraj FC |
03-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
KKD |
1 - 0 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
01-05-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dajti |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 4 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
29-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 3 |
NOVA |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 0 |
PRIMO MFC |
17-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
31-01-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
5 - 2 |
ECO EMPIRE |
14-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 0 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
25-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
09-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Enco Al |
0 - 3 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
02-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 4 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
27-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
0 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
20-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 0 |
IMMI |
07-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
3 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
23-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkendija C.T U-19 |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
05-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 3 |
Iliria |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
25-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Scutari |
2 - 6 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
10 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Vora |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2019 10:30 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2018 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Lushnja |
14-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
06-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
19-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
13-05-2018 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U15 A |
10-04-2018 16:30 |
U15 A F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora T |
2 - 5 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
U15 A F.2 17/18 |