|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
06-11-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
09-05-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 6 |
Kinostudio |
23-04-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
3 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
12-04-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
02-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-02-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
11-02-2022 19:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
11 - 3 |
Tirana United - U 17 |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Vora U 17 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana United - U 17 |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
FK Kamza |
4 - 0 |
Dajti U17 |
20-03-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
KF Partizani U17 |
0 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
21-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
6 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Tirana B U17 |
19-12-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana A U17 |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
KF Partizani U17 |
05-12-2020 14:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U17 |
1 - 5 |
FK Kamza |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo K U 15 |
0 - 2 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
11-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
0 - 0 |
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
21-06-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
2 - 2 |
Mirdita U15 |
08-03-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
01-03-2020 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
1 - 0 |
FC KINOSTUDIO U-15/A |
24-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Arena U 17 |
0 - 2 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
16-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FC KINOSTUDIO U-15/A |
1 - 4 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
26-01-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
3 - 0 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
22-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 1 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
15-12-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
22-11-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
1 - 4 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
17-11-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
KF Tirana U15 B |
4 - 2 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo K U 15 |
27-10-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
3 - 3 |
AK Kamza F - U13 |
10-02-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |
|
AK Kamza F - U13 |
1 - 0 |
AF DINAMO U13 |
10-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |
|
TIRANA K U13 |
4 - 6 |
AK Kamza F - U13 |
26-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |