|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
24-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
15-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Egnatia U17 |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia U17 A |
06-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia U17 A |
21-04-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
14-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U17 |
01-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
11-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
14-12-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia U17 |
08-12-2017 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
30-04-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |