|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
29-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
06-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 1 |
Brians |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
0 - 1 |
Tirana D U17 |
21-12-2019 11:30 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
0 - 2 |
Tirana B U17 |
14-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-12-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U 17 |
1 - 2 |
Tirana B U17 |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
3 - 1 |
Kamza M U 17 |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |