|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-04-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Football Republic |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KF Tirana U13 |
3 - 1 |
Akademia U 13 B |
07-03-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia U 13 B |
2 - 3 |
KF Tirana U13 |
25-01-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U 13 B |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 A |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U 13 B |
0 - 9 |
Fut.Republik- U13 B |
23-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
PETRELA U 11 |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
25-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
3 - 1 |
Rinia El U 11 |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Farka U 11 |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
11-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
3 - 1 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
20-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 B |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
3 - 1 |
Viking Tirana U 11 |
16-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 B |
24-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 2018 |
|
Vora - U11 |
1 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
24-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 2018 |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
2 - 0 |
Kombinati Futboll U 11 |
17-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 2018 |