|
A.F.Bajrami |
4 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
9 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/B |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
27-05-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
5 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
14-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
5 - 2 |
A.F.Bajrami |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
14-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-02-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
1 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
31-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-05-2019 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
20-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
14-12-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia U17 |
08-12-2017 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
YLBERI U15 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI U15 |
14-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |