|
Triumph |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
7 - 0 |
Triumph |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Triumph |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Studenti U17 |
0 - 7 |
Triumph |
29-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U17 |
14-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
08-05-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic |
04-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
16-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2022 12:45 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
12 - 1 |
Football Republic |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
6 - 3 |
Football Republic |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
23-02-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Studenti |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
6 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Petrela U15 |
3 - 0 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 15/B Play off 20/21 |
|
Petrela U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Tirana U15 A |
21-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
DINAMO A U15 |
0 - 1 |
Petrela U15 |
21-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Petrela U15 |
8 - 0 |
Fut. Republik U15 B |
07-02-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KF Tirana U15 B |
0 - 3 |
Petrela U15 |
23-01-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Petrela U15 |
2 - 3 |
Rinia El U15 A |
13-12-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Lions- U15 |
0 - 5 |
Petrela U15 |
06-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U15 C |
0 - 2 |
Petrela U15 |
11-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Petrela U15 |
3 - 3 |
FARKA U15 |
05-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka Sport -U11 |
0 - 5 |
Petrela U15 |
04-07-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Petrela U15 |
1 - 1 |
Pashtriku U 17 |
21-06-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Pasioni U15 |
0 - 0 |
Petrela U15 |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Petrela U15 |
2 - 4 |
BURRELI U15 |
07-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Partizani U15 |
3 - 1 |
Petrela U15 |
06-03-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 1 |
Petrela U15 |
01-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
Petrela U15 |
0 - 0 |
Djekom |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
Lapraka V U17 |
3 - 1 |
Petrela U15 |
22-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
Petrela U15 |
5 - 0 |
KF Partizani U15 |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
LAPRAKA Futboll U15 |
1 - 3 |
Petrela U15 |
08-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
Petrela U15 |
1 - 4 |
Pashtriku U 17 |
27-10-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
ILIRIA B U13 |
4 - 2 |
Petrela - U13 |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U 13 F 19/20 |
|
Petrela - U13 |
2 - 5 |
DonBosko AK - U13 A |
15-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U 13 F 19/20 |
|
Petrela - U13 |
1 - 4 |
Iliria N - U 13 |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 13 F 19/20 |
|
Kamza L U 13 |
1 - 1 |
Petrela - U13 |
03-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U 13 F 19/20 |
|
KF Partizani U13 |
1 - 2 |
Petrela - U13 |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
Petrela - U13 |
0 - 6 |
Tirana U13/SH |
12-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |