|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 6 |
Bylis |
15-03-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 3 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-07-2020 18:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
25-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
04-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
19-04-2019 16:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 10 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
23-03-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 3 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
10-11-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
27-10-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
DOGANI U13 |
15-04-2018 10:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
11-03-2018 11:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2017 15:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2017 11:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2017 15:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
04-11-2017 10:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
4 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
05-02-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |