|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
20-01-2024 11:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
7 - 0 |
Triumph |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 9 |
Vora |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
05-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 4 |
Vora |
22-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
7 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
14-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
8 - 4 |
JA Tirana |
11-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
8 - 0 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 15 |
JA Tirana |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana C U17 |
22-05-2021 14:00 |
U 17 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
4 - 0 |
Kamza L U 17 |
27-03-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Arena U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U17 |
23-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
1 - 0 |
Lapraka V U17 |
11-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana D U17 |
0 - 6 |
Atletic Tirana U17 |
06-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
4 - 5 |
Kamza M U 17 |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana C U17 |
1 - 5 |
Atletic Tirana U17 |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
2 - 3 |
PASIONI U17 |
07-02-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Fushë Kruja |
1 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U17 |
31-01-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
1 - 2 |
Tirana D U17 |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
1 - 7 |
Tirana C U17 |
22-11-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
FC TERM U13 |
4 - 4 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
09-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 19/20 |
|
Tirana U13/SH |
0 - 1 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 19/20 |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
2 - 1 |
DINAMO D U13 |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 19/20 |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
1 - 3 |
Olimpik J Komb U 13 B |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 19/20 |
|
FC TERM U13 |
10 - 0 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 7 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
3 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Kamza L U 13 |
1 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
21-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
1 - 1 |
Kamza L U 17 |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
2 - 2 |
AK Kamza F - U13 |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
4 - 3 |
Tulipanet - U13 |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia Z U 13 A |
3 - 0 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
1 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
31-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
4 - 4 |
Atletik Tirana U -15 |
17-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Juventus U 13 |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Ak F Kamza K-U11 |
1 - 1 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
16-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
19-06-2018 15:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |