|
Vora |
10 - 0 |
Brian's |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
29-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Vora |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
04-03-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
AF Triumph |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
19-02-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vora |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
8 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
26-11-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
16-10-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
10-10-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Lapraka V - U13 C |
5 - 0 |
Don Bosko U 13 |
29-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 13 D Playoff 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V - U13 C |
6 - 1 |
DAJTI U13 |
23-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 13 D Playoff 20/21 |
|
PETRELA U 11 |
2 - 1 |
Lapraka V Femra |
28-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka V Femra |
0 - 4 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
21-06-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka V Femra |
3 - 4 |
AK Etien- U 11 A |
07-03-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka V Femra |
2 - 0 |
Fc Termi U13 |
24-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
TIRANA D - U11 |
1 - 2 |
Lapraka V Femra |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 19/20 |
|
Fc Termi U13 |
5 - 3 |
Lapraka V Femra |
07-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 19/20 |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
2 - 0 |
TIRANA - U13 - L |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
3 - 3 |
Akademia U13 |
04-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
3 - 2 |
TIRANA K U13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
KF Tirana U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Lapraka V U13 |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
0 - 0 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 13 B |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Tulipanet - U13 |
0 - 1 |
Lapraka V U13 |
17-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |