|
Memaliaj |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 8 |
Durrësi 04 |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 2 |
Sopoti |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic U19/B |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 5 |
Vora |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
2 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
12-04-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 18/19 |
|
KF Sopoti U-17 |
2 - 4 |
K.F TURBINA U - 17 |
03-02-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
1 - 6 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
26-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
23-05-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
13-05-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
05-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
28-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
1 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
31-03-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
2 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
23-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
2 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
24-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
27-01-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
5 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
08-12-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
25-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
2 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
3 - 4 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
11-11-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 5 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
12-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U9 |
0 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
06-05-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |